Grand View 2017 Men's Fall League
Team Standings
Statistics for Events 1 to 8
Team NameTotal PointsPoints 10/25/17Points 10/18/17Points 10/11/17Points 10/04/17Points 09/27/17Points 09/20/17Points 09/13/17Total Points 09/06/17
Wunderlich / Emmerich246.0036.0026.0030.0032.0030.0032.0030.0030.00
Diem /Diem246.0028.0028.0034.0028.0036.0032.0030.0030.00
Paalman / Paalman240.0034.0022.0026.0028.0032.0034.0034.0030.00
Schuster / Huhn230.0026.0030.0034.0032.0030.0024.0034.0020.00
White / Griesbach230.0020.0030.0042.0032.0026.0026.0028.0026.00
Bray / Bayer228.0032.0022.0034.0034.0040.0020.0024.0022.00
Dompier / Pavek228.0026.0030.0026.0022.0028.0034.0028.0034.00
Maass / Gleason228.0024.0038.0038.0022.0028.0026.0032.0020.00
Ringlien / Anderson228.0024.0030.0038.0026.0028.0032.0030.0020.00
Bennett / Campbell226.0022.0032.0026.0028.0030.0040.0028.0020.00
Dahlke / Roble226.0028.0030.0028.0026.0032.0030.0028.0024.00
Berndt / Jens224.0032.0022.0030.0030.0030.0018.0034.0028.00
Graichen / Huettl224.0032.0028.0032.0028.0032.0024.0024.0024.00
Bauer / Nimmer222.0028.0032.0024.0032.0030.0024.0028.0024.00
Visocky / Steudel222.0024.0024.0032.0030.0030.0030.0026.0026.00
Pankow / Pankow220.0028.0016.0032.0030.0032.0032.0028.0022.00
Johnson / Johnson218.0032.0032.0036.0030.0028.0024.0020.0016.00
Mulroy / Baehman218.0030.0032.0028.0026.0032.0024.0026.0020.00
Pittman / Lorig218.0022.0028.0024.0030.0030.0030.0022.0032.00
Huettl / Werner216.0032.0030.0028.0024.0026.0026.0022.0028.00
Huhn / Griffin216.0022.0024.0036.0024.0026.0028.0028.0028.00
Lathrop / Noack214.0020.0030.0028.0030.0026.0032.0020.0028.00
Ruckdaschel / Schroeder212.0026.0024.0028.0024.0028.0024.0034.0024.00
Arendt / Schroeder210.0034.0018.0026.0032.0030.0024.0030.0016.00
Hintz / Olk208.0030.0024.0024.0030.0032.0020.0030.0018.00
Hoewisch / Radka208.0018.0028.0028.0028.0032.0020.0028.0026.00
Dreier / Hetzel206.0026.0026.0026.0026.0030.0022.0026.0024.00
Barwick / Birling204.0026.0018.0032.0020.0030.0024.0030.0024.00
Hoewisch / Buss204.0036.0034.0032.0026.0026.0020.0030.00
Schwarz / Schwarz204.0026.0022.0030.0024.0024.0026.0026.0026.00
Junak / Greinert202.0034.0024.0026.0026.0032.006.0032.0022.00
Moe / Cordy202.0030.0030.0020.0018.0028.0024.0024.0028.00
O'Neil / Dahlstrom202.0026.0024.0034.0024.0032.0016.0032.0014.00
Ryerson / Ulman198.0020.0026.0032.0024.0020.0024.0022.0030.00
Clark / Hegg194.0030.0034.0020.0034.0030.0026.0020.00
Fassbender / Wolfwrath168.0020.0032.0020.0016.0014.0032.0034.00