Grand View 2017 Men's Fall League
Team Standings
Statistics for Events 1 to 7
Team NameTotal PointsPoints 10/18/17Points 10/11/17Points 10/04/17Points 09/27/17Points 09/20/17Points 09/13/17Points 09/06/17 
Diem /Diem218.0028.0034.0028.0036.0032.0030.0030.00 
White / Griesbach210.0030.0042.0032.0026.0026.0028.0026.00 
Wunderlich / Emmerich210.0026.0030.0032.0030.0032.0030.0030.00 
Paalman / Paalman206.0022.0026.0028.0032.0034.0034.0030.00 
Bennett / Campbell204.0032.0026.0028.0030.0040.0028.0020.00 
Hoewisch / Buss204.0036.0034.0032.0026.0026.0020.0030.00 
Maass / Gleason204.0038.0038.0022.0028.0026.0032.0020.00 
Ringlien / Anderson204.0030.0038.0026.0028.0032.0030.0020.00 
Schuster / Huhn204.0030.0034.0032.0030.0024.0034.0020.00 
Dompier / Pavek202.0030.0026.0022.0028.0034.0028.0034.00 
Dahlke / Roble198.0030.0028.0026.0032.0030.0028.0024.00 
Visocky / Steudel198.0024.0032.0030.0030.0030.0026.0026.00 
Bray / Bayer196.0022.0034.0034.0040.0020.0024.0022.00 
Pittman / Lorig196.0028.0024.0030.0030.0030.0022.0032.00 
Bauer / Nimmer194.0032.0024.0032.0030.0024.0028.0024.00 
Clark / Hegg194.0030.0034.0020.0034.0030.0026.0020.00 
Huhn / Griffin194.0024.0036.0024.0026.0028.0028.0028.00 
Lathrop / Noack194.0030.0028.0030.0026.0032.0020.0028.00 
Berndt / Jens192.0022.0030.0030.0030.0018.0034.0028.00 
Graichen / Huettl192.0028.0032.0028.0032.0024.0024.0024.00 
Pankow / Pankow192.0016.0032.0030.0032.0032.0028.0022.00 
Hoewisch / Radka190.0028.0028.0028.0032.0020.0028.0026.00 
Mulroy / Baehman188.0032.0028.0026.0032.0024.0026.0020.00 
Johnson / Johnson186.0032.0036.0030.0028.0024.0020.0016.00 
Ruckdaschel / Schroeder186.0024.0028.0024.0028.0024.0034.0024.00 
Huettl / Werner184.0030.0028.0024.0026.0026.0022.0028.00 
Dreier / Hetzel180.0026.0026.0026.0030.0022.0026.0024.00 
Barwick / Birling178.0018.0032.0020.0030.0024.0030.0024.00 
Hintz / Olk178.0024.0024.0030.0032.0020.0030.0018.00 
Ryerson / Ulman178.0026.0032.0024.0020.0024.0022.0030.00 
Schwarz / Schwarz178.0022.0030.0024.0024.0026.0026.0026.00 
Arendt / Schroeder176.0018.0026.0032.0030.0024.0030.0016.00 
O'Neil / Dahlstrom176.0024.0034.0024.0032.0016.0032.0014.00 
Moe / Cordy172.0030.0020.0018.0028.0024.0024.0028.00 
Fassbender / Wolfwrath168.0020.0032.0020.0016.0014.0032.0034.00 
Junak / Greinert168.0024.0026.0026.0032.006.0032.0022.00