2018 Wednesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 10
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Schwarz, Paul837.37535.7504.7501.37510.625
2Hintz, Roy837.62534.1255.5000.62510.875
3Huhn, Pete738.42934.8574.4291.28610.429
4O'Neil, Jerry838.62534.6255.2500.3759.750
5Spoerl, Ed839.75034.1254.5000.37511.250
6Dompier, Jay840.00035.7504.6250.6258.875
6Wunderlich, Bruce840.00033.5003.6250.50012.375
8Johnson, Mike840.50035.0004.6250.37511.000
9White, Jim841.00035.1253.2500.3758.250
9Dahlke, Chuck741.00034.4293.8570.2868.429
11Huettl, Wayne841.12534.1253.8750.25010.125
12Ringlien, John741.57134.1433.7140.28610.571
13Dreier, Craig742.28636.4293.1430.4298.429
14Anderson, Russ843.25034.3752.6259.375
15Elliott, Chad743.57136.4293.5710.1439.286
16Griesbach, Dave843.62534.1253.12512.750
16Schroeder, Mike843.62535.3753.0000.25011.875
18Porter, Shayne843.87534.6252.2500.25010.625
19Arendt, Jan844.00034.7502.2500.3757.875
20Goodell, Scott744.42933.4292.2860.28611.143
21Lillge, Scott844.50035.2502.8750.1259.000
22Lillge, Mitch844.75034.5002.6250.37511.375
23Huhn, Pat844.87534.2502.3750.12511.250
24Pankow, Scott845.25036.0002.7500.1259.625
25Pavek, Tyler846.00035.5002.1250.2508.125
26Rockteschel, Terry846.25035.3752.0000.12510.250
27Birling, Dusty846.50035.5001.5000.12511.125
28Paalman, Neal846.87536.3752.00010.375
29Meyer, Brian847.00036.1251.5007.500
30Olk, Mike847.37535.3751.6250.12510.250
31Barwick, Scott547.40035.2002.00011.000
32Hetzel, Mike847.75033.8751.12512.125
33Berndt, Dean848.12535.0000.87511.000
34Maass, Jacob748.14334.7141.2860.28611.429
35Pankow, Rick648.16734.1671.33312.333
36Dahlstrom, Dennis848.25035.5001.75011.875
37Lathrop, Len648.66735.8331.5009.167
38Schuster, Marlin648.83334.8330.66710.000
39Hoff, Barry848.87535.5001.2500.1259.625
40Schroeder, Gary849.62536.7501.62510.000
40Emmerich, Randy849.62536.2501.3750.25010.250
40Werner, Ron849.62536.0000.6259.625
43Johnson, Mel849.75036.2500.8750.1259.000
44Mrotek, Marc650.00036.5001.16711.000
45Diem, Russ850.12535.5001.00010.125
46Paalman, Harold750.57136.2861.0000.14310.714
47Noack, Mark850.87534.2500.6250.1259.875
48Schroeder, Mark851.37534.8751.12511.000
49Kasubowski, Jason751.85734.7140.85710.286
50Clark, Mylo852.62536.5000.87511.625
51Hoewisch, Wally853.50037.0000.5009.500
52Pahl, Joe854.37535.5000.6257.750
53Maass, Tony755.00037.0000.5718.714
54Kloehn, Jimmy859.00039.0000.1254.875
55Van Stralen, Jim659.66739.6670.1676.333