2018 Wednesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 4
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Schwarz, Paul235.00034.5004.5002.50013.500
2Hintz, Roy236.00032.0007.0000.50012.500
3Huhn, Pete236.50034.0004.0002.50011.000
4O'Neil, Jerry238.00034.5005.0000.50011.000
5Dompier, Jay239.50036.0005.5000.5008.000
5Ringlien, John239.50031.0004.0000.50014.500
5Wunderlich, Bruce239.50032.5004.0000.50015.500
8Johnson, Mike240.00035.0005.0009.000
9Spoerl, Ed240.50035.0004.00010.500
9Elliott, Chad240.50033.0005.00013.000
9Huettl, Wayne240.50033.5004.0009.000
12Dreier, Craig242.50038.5004.0006.000
12White, Jim242.50037.0002.0000.5006.500
14Paalman, Neal243.00032.0003.50013.000
14Porter, Shayne243.00034.0003.00010.500
16Anderson, Russ243.50035.5002.0008.500
16Griesbach, Dave243.50035.0003.00013.000
16Lillge, Scott243.50034.5003.0006.000
16Arendt, Jan243.50034.5002.0001.0007.000
16Schroeder, Mike243.50035.5003.00013.000
21Mrotek, Marc144.00029.0002.00012.000
21Dahlke, Chuck144.00038.0002.0003.000
21Barwick, Scott144.00031.0002.00012.000
21Pankow, Scott244.00036.5003.5000.5007.500
25Hoff, Barry245.00031.0003.00013.000
26Rockteschel, Terry245.50034.0002.0000.50010.000
26Huhn, Pat245.50035.0002.0007.000
28Goodell, Scott246.00033.0002.5000.50012.500
28Olk, Mike246.00034.5002.5000.50012.000
28Berndt, Dean246.00032.0001.00013.500
31Lillge, Mitch247.00037.0001.5000.5009.500
32Birling, Dusty247.50038.0000.5009.000
32Werner, Ron247.50035.5001.0009.000
34Maass, Jacob248.00034.0000.50013.000
34Pankow, Rick148.00032.0002.00014.000
34Lathrop, Len248.00036.0001.0006.000
34Clark, Mylo248.00033.5001.50012.500
38Hetzel, Mike248.50033.5000.50015.000
39Paalman, Harold249.00034.5000.5000.50014.000
39Schroeder, Gary249.00036.5003.00011.000
39Meyer, Brian249.00039.0001.0007.000
39Emmerich, Randy249.00038.5002.0007.500
43Diem, Russ249.50035.0000.50011.500
43Pavek, Tyler249.50038.0001.0009.000
43Dahlstrom, Dennis249.50038.0002.0009.500
46Schroeder, Mark250.00031.0000.50011.000
46Hoewisch, Wally250.00034.0001.50012.500
48Johnson, Mel250.50039.0001.5006.000
49Noack, Mark251.50034.0001.0008.000
50Kasubowski, Jason254.50037.0007.500
51Maass, Tony255.50039.0001.5009.500
52Van Stralen, Jim156.00036.0004.000
53Pahl, Joe257.00039.0000.5006.000
54Kloehn, Jimmy257.50037.5000.5005.000