2019 Wednesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 4
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Dreier, Craig239.00033.0005.0000.50010.500
2Junak, Greg239.50033.0004.0000.50012.000
3Huhn, Pete340.33336.3334.3330.3338.667
4Dompier, Jay340.66735.0004.0000.33312.667
5Elliott, Chad341.00032.0004.00013.000
5Johnson, Mike341.00037.0004.00012.333
7White, Jim241.50035.0004.00010.500
8O'Neil, Jerry341.66738.0003.6678.667
9Hintz, Roy143.00040.0003.0007.000
9Dahlke, Chuck143.00038.0004.00015.000
9Huettl, Wayne243.00036.0001.5000.5009.500
12Pavek, Tyler244.00037.5002.0000.50010.500
13Spoerl, Ed344.33336.6673.00010.667
13Wunderlich, Bruce344.33339.6672.6677.000
15Schroeder, Mike244.50037.0003.0008.500
15Griesbach, Dave244.50037.0002.50012.500
17Arendt, Jan344.66733.0001.0000.66713.333
17Huhn, Pat344.66735.0003.3338.667
19Ringlien, John345.00039.0002.0009.000
19Anderson, Russ345.00036.6671.0000.3338.000
21Porter, Shayne346.00037.0001.3338.000
22Birling, Dusty346.33335.6672.00012.333
23Lillge, Mitch247.00034.5002.5000.5008.000
23Straubel, Nathan247.00037.5001.5000.50011.500
25Coon, Joe347.33334.0001.00014.000
25Dahlstrom, Dennis347.33333.6671.33312.333
27Lillge, Scott347.66736.0002.00012.000
28Berndt, Dean348.00034.3330.6670.33314.000
29Hoff, Barry348.33332.3331.6670.33311.333
30Diem, Russ348.66735.0001.00012.000
31Meyer, Brian249.00041.0001.5004.000
31Goodell, Scott249.00038.5002.00011.500
33Paalman, Neal349.33337.6670.6670.3339.667
34Vetter, Gordy349.66735.6670.66710.333
35Pankow, Rick150.00037.0002.00011.000
35Rockteschel, Terry250.00036.5000.5008.000
37Lathrop, Len350.33336.0001.3330.3339.333
37Griffin, Jack350.33339.0001.3339.333
37Werner, Ron350.33337.0000.66711.667
40Schroeder, Gary250.50039.5000.5009.500
41Schuster, Marlin350.66737.3331.00010.333
42Paalman, Harold251.50034.0000.50012.500
43Olk, Mike351.66739.3330.6677.333
44Schober, John252.00036.5000.50013.500
45Barwick, Scott353.00038.0008.667
45Kleinschmidt, Reid353.00034.6671.0000.3339.333
47Mrotek, Marc353.33338.00010.667
47Clark, Mylo353.33337.6670.6679.000
49Maass, Jacob154.00041.0006.000
49Johnson, Mel354.00041.3330.6677.333
51Noack, Mark354.33338.3338.333
52Kelly, Gary254.50040.5000.5007.500
53Hoewisch, Wally255.00038.0009.500
54Schroeder, Mark357.66739.3330.6679.333
55Van Stralen, Jim358.66738.6677.667