2018 Wednesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 16
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Schwarz, Paul1437.21435.2144.8571.28611.143
2Hintz, Roy1437.42933.9295.4290.71410.929
3Huhn, Pete1338.38534.7694.8461.00010.539
4O'Neil, Jerry1438.42934.6435.1430.4290.0719.643
5Johnson, Mike1339.38534.2314.5390.69211.231
6Dompier, Jay1339.84635.1544.4620.5399.000
7Wunderlich, Bruce1439.85733.7863.5710.5000.07111.714
8Spoerl, Ed1440.50034.8574.2140.3579.714
8Dahlke, Chuck1240.50034.6674.3330.2508.917
10White, Jim1440.85735.2143.5000.4299.214
11Huettl, Wayne1440.92934.2863.8570.2869.071
12Ringlien, John1341.00033.9233.7690.30810.769
13Junak, Greg341.33335.3334.0006.667
14Dreier, Craig1342.00035.6153.2310.4629.539
15Schroeder, Mike1442.92935.0003.0000.42911.071
16Griesbach, Dave1343.00034.0003.3850.07711.539
17Anderson, Russ1343.15434.6152.5390.0779.385
18Porter, Shayne1443.71434.3572.2140.35710.214
19Elliott, Chad1143.81835.9093.0910.1829.818
20Goodell, Scott1344.15434.3852.3850.2319.615
21Pavek, Tyler1444.35734.4292.6430.2869.786
22Pankow, Scott1444.50035.5712.9290.28610.071
22Huhn, Pat1444.50034.4292.3570.14310.786
24Lillge, Scott1445.00035.3572.7140.07110.500
25Meyer, Brian1245.50035.0831.9170.1678.500
26Lillge, Mitch1445.78635.8572.2860.2149.429
27Arendt, Jan1445.92935.6431.8570.2148.000
28Paalman, Neal1446.07135.3572.00010.143
29Birling, Dusty1346.23135.5392.3080.07711.231
30Rockteschel, Terry1346.92335.6151.6150.15410.462
31Olk, Mike1347.00035.6151.8460.15411.231
32Dahlstrom, Dennis1447.71435.9291.7140.07110.500
32Hetzel, Mike1447.71434.7861.0710.21411.357
34Maass, Jacob1348.15434.5391.4620.23111.846
35Schroeder, Gary1448.21435.2861.7140.07110.643
36Pankow, Rick1248.33334.7501.2500.08310.417
37Barwick, Scott1148.45535.3641.81810.636
38Schuster, Marlin1248.50034.8330.91710.083
39Lathrop, Len1248.66735.3331.1679.667
40Berndt, Dean1448.92935.4291.00010.214
40Johnson, Mel1448.92935.2861.2140.0719.857
42Werner, Ron1449.21435.2860.9299.643
43Diem, Russ1449.42935.0000.8570.14310.286
44Hoff, Barry1249.75035.9171.4170.0838.917
45Emmerich, Randy1350.46236.6151.3080.1549.769
46Noack, Mark1350.84634.7690.6150.0779.615
47Mrotek, Marc1150.90935.8181.09111.182
48Clark, Mylo1451.35735.6430.71411.143
49Paalman, Harold1251.66737.0000.8330.08311.250
50Schroeder, Mark1351.92335.8460.8460.07710.154
51Kasubowski, Jason1052.00035.3000.9009.800
52Hoewisch, Wally1453.00035.3570.64310.643
53Maass, Tony1153.72735.2730.9090.09110.364
54Pahl, Joe1153.90935.6360.5467.909
55Van Stralen, Jim1257.83338.0830.1677.500
56Kloehn, Jimmy1359.30839.3080.2315.539