2017 Wednesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 16
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Schwarz, Paul1536.13333.5335.9331.06711.000
2Dompier, Jay1537.60034.0675.7330.73311.533
3O'Neil, Jerry1538.00034.0005.2000.5330.0679.400
4Hintz, Roy1538.40034.6004.5330.73310.200
5Huhn, Pete1438.92934.1434.3570.78610.857
6Junak, Greg1540.00034.3334.5330.3339.000
7Dreier, Craig1340.07734.6154.3080.3850.07710.385
8Dahlke, Chuck1440.21435.2144.5000.2149.429
8Huettl, Wayne1440.21434.5714.2140.28610.286
10Wunderlich, Bruce1540.40034.6673.9330.4679.267
11White, Jim1240.50035.3334.5830.4179.250
12Boushley, John540.80032.6003.8000.4000.20011.600
13Johnson, Mike1541.06734.0672.9330.7339.667
14Spoerl, Ed1441.50034.7143.1430.64310.357
15Nimmer, Chad1242.33335.0003.5830.33310.583
16Anderson, Russ1242.41735.2502.5000.4179.917
17Pankow, Scott1542.46734.4003.4670.40011.067
18Elliott, Chad1142.63634.8182.8180.45510.455
19Griesbach, Dave1542.93334.9332.9330.2679.800
20Ringlien, John1543.00035.6673.2000.4009.533
21Schroeder, Mike1543.80035.5333.0670.1339.933
22Lillge, Scott1543.93334.9332.4000.26710.733
23Porter, Shayne1444.64335.4292.3570.0717.643
24Huhn, Pat1544.86735.2002.0670.06710.733
25Griffin, Jack1345.00034.0001.6920.23110.539
26Meyer, Brian1445.35734.7142.3570.1439.643
27Arendt, Jan1545.80034.4672.0000.06710.667
28Lillge, Mitch1546.13335.7332.5330.26710.267
29Pavek, Tyler1546.40035.4002.7330.2009.933
30Ruckdaschel, Terry1446.78635.2861.3570.07110.714
31Paalman, Neal1547.00035.9331.6000.0679.267
32Olk, Mike1347.23135.2311.6150.15410.462
33Birling, Dusty1547.26734.4671.6000.2009.600
34Barwick, Scott1147.72734.9091.4550.18211.727
35Schroeder, Gary1447.78635.0711.2149.571
36Lathrop, Len1547.93334.6001.2670.06710.600
37Schuster, Marlin1448.14335.0001.07110.786
38Dahlstrom, Dennis1448.42934.4291.5000.14311.214
39Hetzel, Mike1548.73335.7330.7330.0679.133
40Clark, Mylo1549.00035.0001.4000.06710.267
41Werner, Ron1349.15433.6151.38511.539
42Hoff, Barry1149.18235.0001.81810.636
43Paalman, Harold1349.23135.9231.3080.07710.539
44Johnson, Mel1449.78634.0001.3570.07112.000
44Pankow, Rick1449.78635.3571.3579.571
46Diem, Brad1249.83335.1671.3330.08310.667
47Berndt, Dean1550.06735.5331.2679.067
48Diem, Russ1550.60035.6670.66710.667
49Noack, Mark1451.14334.9290.21411.286
50Mrotek, Marc1453.35735.6431.00010.214
51Hoewisch, Wally1553.46735.6670.46711.533
52Maass, Tony1454.35736.5710.5719.857
53Schroeder, Mark1555.40037.9330.4009.733
54Kloehn, Jimmy1456.07138.0710.6437.500
55Cattanach, Brent1358.61540.6150.3087.923
56Van Stralen, Jim1561.00043.0000.1335.400